GUÍA DE TALLAS MUJER

 

READY-TO-WEAR

Talla34363840424446
Talla USA26272829303132
Talla UK681012141618
Pecho (cm)8185899397101105
Cintura (cm)60646872,476,881,285,6
Cadera (cm)889296100104108112
 XSSMLXL
Pecho (cm)81-8585-8989-9393-9797-101
Cintura (cm)60-6464-6868-72,472,4-76,876,8-81,2
Cadera (cm)88-9292-9696-100100-104104-108